[bg_collapse_level2 view=”link” color=”#0C2AF4″ expand_text=”1. Campus Management Committee(CMC)” collapse_text=”1. Campus Management Committee(CMC)” inline_css=”font-size:20px” ]

Campus Management Committee (CMC)

Elected on 2076-02-30 for three-year tenure

SN
Name
Position
Contact No.
1 Keshav Adhikari Chair 9852046362
2 Gopal Bahddur Thapa Vice-chair 9852022075
3 Chandra Mani Rai Member-secretary 9852045617
4 Devendra Kumar Maskey Member 9852055222
5 Narayan Prasad Chudal Member 021545520
6 Ganesh Raj Maskey Member 9842176258
7 Surendra Bahadur Thapa Member 9842023651
8 Punya Prasad Acharya Member 9842424199
9 Narendra Basnet Member 9852041571
10 Lalit Bahadur Shrestha Member 9852031252
11 Laxmi Prasad Phuyel Member 9841529499
12 Nagesh Pokhrel Member 9852046219
13 Gyanendra Ojha Member 9842180666
14 Netra Prasad Dhakal Member 9842151759
15 Tika Chapagain Bhattarai Member 9842506767
16 Binda Dahal Thapa Member 9842095191
17 Shiva Prasad Dhakal Member 9852021719
18 Dhana Maya Tamang Member 9862014738
19 Roshan Prasad Dhakal Member 9852057792
20 Laxmi Kumar Shrestha Member 9842056632
21 Balaram Pokharel Member 9842091238
22 Ajambar Rai Member 9842056920
23 Tika Prasad Kattel Member 9852028455
24 Ram Prasad Gajurel Member 9852055544
[/bg_collapse_level2]

[bg_collapse view=”link” color=”#0C2AF4″ expand_text=”2. Campus Audit Committee” collapse_text=”2. Campus Audit Committee” inline_css=”font-size:20px;” ]

Campus Audit Committee

Elected on 2076-02-30 for three-year tenure
SN
Name
Position
Contact No.

1

Chudamani Timsina

Co-Ordinator

9851080628

2

Yogaraj Kafle

Member

9852055855

3

Amrit Prasad Dhakal

Member

9852057954

[/bg_collapse]

[bg_collapse view=”link” color=”#0C2AF4″ expand_text=”3. Campus Appellate Committee” collapse_text=”3. Campus Appellate Committee” inline_css=”font-size:20px” ]

Campus Appellate Committee

Elected on 2076-02-30 for three-year tenure
SN
Name
Position
Contact No.

1

Amrit Prasad Acharya

Co-Ordinator

9742008253

2

Makarananda Parajuli

Member

9842282719

3

Devi Prasad Acharya

Member

9804312871

4

Govinda Prasad Phuyal

Member

9842419777

5

Umesh Wasti

Member

98520054260

[/bg_collapse]

[bg_collapse view=”link” color=”#0C2AF4″ expand_text=”4. Campus Management Council Members” collapse_text=”4. Campus Management Council Members” inline_css=”Font-size:20px” ]

[/bg_collapse]